Fila Biella - Stagione 2000/2001
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1ª Giornata Andata 08/10/200000:00 Mabo Livorno 86-95 Fila Biella Guerrino Cerebuch
Maurizio Pascotto

Palasport Macchia
2ª Giornata Andata 12/10/200000:00 Fila Biella 96-89 B. Popolare Ragusa Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto BEGNIS

Palasport Biella
3ª Giornata Andata 15/10/200000:00 Fila Biella 98-84 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia Alberto Grossi
Giovanni Di Modica

Palasport Biella
4ª Giornata Andata 18/10/200000:00 Record Napoli 75-72 Fila Biella Massimiliano Duranti
Roberto Anesin


5ª Giornata Andata 22/10/200000:00 Fila Biella 90-68 Media Broker Messina Paolo TAURINO
Stefano URSI

Palasport Biella
6ª Giornata Andata 29/10/200000:00 Fila Biella 85-65 Progresso Castelmaggiore Silvio Corrias
Giuseppe Monizza

Palasport Biella
7ª Giornata Andata 01/11/200000:00 B. Marche Fabriano 90-100 Fila Biella Sergio Borroni
Giovanni Di Modica

PalaIndesit
8ª Giornata Andata 05/11/200000:00 Sicc Jesi 76-82 Fila Biella Marco GIANSANTI
Roberto BEGNIS


9ª Giornata Andata 12/11/200000:00 Fila Biella 77-66 Longobardi Scafati Massimiliano Duranti
Massimiliano FILIPPINI

Palasport Biella
10ª Giornata Andata 19/11/200000:00 B. Popolare Ragusa 85-93 Fila Biella Pietro Pallonetto
Nicolino Letizia

Palasport
11ª Giornata Andata 26/11/200000:00 Fila Biella 94-59 Mabo Livorno Pierluigi D'Este
Davide Ramilli

Palasport Biella
12ª Giornata Andata 03/12/200000:00 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia 94-87 Fila Biella Gennaro Colucci
Gianluca SARDELLA

PalaBigi
13ª Giornata Andata 07/12/200000:00 Fila Biella 79-66 Record Napoli Angelo Tullio
Roberto Nardecchia

Palasport Biella
14ª Giornata Andata 10/12/200000:00 Media Broker Messina 106-105 Fila Biella Pietro Pallonetto
Enrico SABETTA

PalaSanfilippo
15ª Giornata Andata 17/12/200000:00 Progresso Castelmaggiore 66-78 Fila Biella Gianluca MATTIOLI
Nicolino Letizia

16/12/2000Ore00:00
16ª Giornata Andata 23/12/200000:00 Fila Biella 83-71 B. Marche Fabriano Luigi LAMONICA
Dino SEGHETTI

Palasport Biella
17ª Giornata Andata 03/01/200100:00 Fila Biella 83-76 Sicc Jesi Guerrino Cerebuch
Giuseppe Duva

Palasport Biella
18ª Giornata Andata 07/01/200100:00 Longobardi Scafati 70-74 Fila Biella Alberto Grossi
Pietro Crescenti

PalaMangano
1ª Giornata Ritorno 14/01/200100:00 Fila Biella 86-60 B. Popolare Ragusa Carmelo LO GUZZO
Stefano URSI

Palasport Biella
2ª Giornata Ritorno 21/01/200100:00 Mabo Livorno 61-85 Fila Biella Silvio Corrias
Massimiliano FILIPPINI

Palasport Macchia
3ª Giornata Ritorno 04/02/200100:00 Record Napoli 69-79 Fila Biella Fabio Facchini
Fabio Vianello


4ª Giornata Ritorno 08/02/200100:00 Fila Biella 84-80 Media Broker Messina Gianluca MATTIOLI
Davide Ramilli

Palasport Biella
5ª Giornata Ritorno 11/02/200100:00 Fila Biella 78-62 Progresso Castelmaggiore Giuseppe Duva
Giovanni Di Modica

Palasport Biella
6ª Giornata Ritorno 18/02/200100:00 B. Marche Fabriano 71-78 Fila Biella Carmelo PATERNICO'
Enrico SABETTA

PalaIndesit
7ª Giornata Ritorno 25/02/200100:00 Sicc Jesi 82-81 Fila Biella Luigi LAMONICA
Dino SEGHETTI


8ª Giornata Ritorno 28/02/200100:00 Fila Biella 59-75 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia Sergio Borroni
Massimiliano Duranti

Palasport Biella28/01/2001Ore00:00
9ª Giornata Ritorno 04/03/200100:00 Fila Biella 89-79 Longobardi Scafati Matteo Vianello
Roberto BEGNIS

Palasport Biella
10ª Giornata Ritorno 07/03/200100:00 B. Popolare Ragusa 70-83 Fila Biella Alberto Grossi
Giuseppe Monizza

Palasport
11ª Giornata Ritorno 11/03/200100:00 Fila Biella 77-62 Mabo Livorno Sergio Borroni
Roberto Anesin

Palasport Biella
12ª Giornata Ritorno 18/03/200100:00 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia 70-90 Fila Biella Angelo Tullio
Davide Ramilli

PalaBigi
13ª Giornata Ritorno 25/03/200100:00 Fila Biella 86-66 Record Napoli Stefano Cazzaro
Carmelo LO GUZZO

Palasport Biella
14ª Giornata Ritorno 01/04/200100:00 Media Broker Messina 89-83 Fila Biella Giovanni Di Modica
Gianluca SARDELLA

PalaSanfilippo
15ª Giornata Ritorno 08/04/200100:00 Progresso Castelmaggiore 74-87 Fila Biella Roberto Nardecchia
Maurizio Pascotto


16ª Giornata Ritorno 13/04/200100:00 Fila Biella 123-80 B. Marche Fabriano Guerrino Cerebuch
Roberto BEGNIS

Palasport Biella
17ª Giornata Ritorno 24/04/200100:00 Fila Biella 87-68 Sicc Jesi Pietro Pallonetto
Pietro Crescenti

Palasport Biella22/04/2001Ore00:00
18ª Giornata Ritorno 29/04/200100:00 Longobardi Scafati 68-89 Fila Biella Roberto Anesin
Gianluca SARDELLA

PalaMangano