Bipop-Carire R.Emilia - Stagione 2000/2001
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1ª Giornata Andata 08/10/200000:00 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia 99-71 B. Marche Fabriano Fabio Vianello
Antonio Florian

PalaBigi
2ª Giornata Andata 12/10/200000:00 Longobardi Scafati 82-77 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia Pietro Pallonetto
Nicolino Letizia

PalaMangano01/10/2000Ore00:00
3ª Giornata Andata 15/10/200000:00 Fila Biella 98-84 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia Alberto Grossi
Giovanni Di Modica

Palasport Biella
4ª Giornata Andata 18/10/200000:00 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia 94-82 Sicc Jesi Davide Ramilli
Enrico SABETTA

PalaBigi
5ª Giornata Andata 22/10/200000:00 B. Popolare Ragusa 89-62 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia Silvio Corrias
Carmelo LO GUZZO

Palasport
6ª Giornata Andata 29/10/200000:00 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia 78-63 Media Broker Messina Fabio Facchini
Massimiliano FILIPPINI

PalaBigi
7ª Giornata Andata 01/11/200000:00 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia 103-87 Record Napoli Gianluca MATTIOLI
Carmelo PATERNICO'

PalaBigi
8ª Giornata Andata 05/11/200000:00 Mabo Livorno 103-95 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano Duranti

Palasport Macchia
9ª Giornata Andata 12/11/200000:00 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia 97-83 Progresso Castelmaggiore Paolo TAURINO
Roberto BEGNIS

PalaBigi
10ª Giornata Andata 19/11/200000:00 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia 89-81 Longobardi Scafati Guerrino Cerebuch
Giuseppe Duva

PalaBigi
11ª Giornata Andata 26/11/200000:00 B. Marche Fabriano 109-89 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia Roberto Pasetto
Stefano URSI

PalaIndesit
12ª Giornata Andata 03/12/200000:00 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia 94-87 Fila Biella Gennaro Colucci
Gianluca SARDELLA

PalaBigi
13ª Giornata Andata 07/12/200000:00 Sicc Jesi 83-71 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia Tiziano Zancanella
Dino SEGHETTI


14ª Giornata Andata 10/12/200000:00 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia 92-84 B. Popolare Ragusa Angelo Tullio
Giuseppe Monizza

PalaBigi
15ª Giornata Andata 17/12/200000:00 Media Broker Messina 80-70 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia Marco GIANSANTI
Giovanni Di Modica

PalaSanfilippo
16ª Giornata Andata 23/12/200000:00 Record Napoli 79-75 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia Luciano Tola
Matteo Vianello


17ª Giornata Andata 03/01/200100:00 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia 73-84 Mabo Livorno Sergio Borroni
Roberto Nardecchia

PalaBigi
18ª Giornata Andata 07/01/200100:00 Progresso Castelmaggiore 87-74 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia Stefano Cazzaro
Gianluca SARDELLA


1ª Giornata Ritorno 14/01/200100:00 Longobardi Scafati 79-91 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia Pierluigi D'Este
Roberto BEGNIS

PalaMangano
2ª Giornata Ritorno 21/01/200100:00 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia 83-61 B. Marche Fabriano Fabio Facchini
Roberto Anesin

PalaBigi
3ª Giornata Ritorno 04/02/200100:00 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia 101-68 Sicc Jesi Alberto Grossi
Giuseppe Monizza

PalaBigi
4ª Giornata Ritorno 08/02/200100:00 B. Popolare Ragusa 76-90 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia Guerrino Cerebuch
Stefano URSI

Palasport07/02/2001Ore00:00
5ª Giornata Ritorno 11/02/200100:00 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia 72-59 Media Broker Messina Fabio Vianello
Matteo Vianello

PalaBigi
6ª Giornata Ritorno 18/02/200100:00 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia 98-83 Record Napoli Roberto Pasetto
Massimiliano Duranti

PalaBigi
7ª Giornata Ritorno 25/02/200100:00 Mabo Livorno 82-84 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia Gianluca MATTIOLI
Pietro Pallonetto

Palasport Macchia
8ª Giornata Ritorno 28/02/200100:00 Fila Biella 59-75 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia Sergio Borroni
Massimiliano Duranti

Palasport Biella28/01/2001Ore00:00
9ª Giornata Ritorno 04/03/200100:00 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia 94-81 Progresso Castelmaggiore Maurizio Pascotto
Pietro Crescenti

PalaBigi
10ª Giornata Ritorno 07/03/200100:00 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia 109-94 Longobardi Scafati Carmelo PATERNICO'
Dino SEGHETTI

PalaBigi
11ª Giornata Ritorno 11/03/200100:00 B. Marche Fabriano 82-79 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia Giampaolo Cicoria
Giuseppe Duva

PalaIndesit
12ª Giornata Ritorno 18/03/200100:00 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia 70-90 Fila Biella Angelo Tullio
Davide Ramilli

PalaBigi
13ª Giornata Ritorno 25/03/200100:00 Sicc Jesi 89-75 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia Roberto Pasetto
Roberto Nardecchia


14ª Giornata Ritorno 01/04/200100:00 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia 83-70 B. Popolare Ragusa Gennaro Colucci
Nicolino Letizia

PalaBigi
15ª Giornata Ritorno 08/04/200100:00 Media Broker Messina 82-70 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia Silvio Corrias
Dino SEGHETTI

PalaSanfilippo
16ª Giornata Ritorno 13/04/200100:00 Record Napoli 81-87 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia Angelo Tullio
Giuseppe Duva


17ª Giornata Ritorno 24/04/200100:00 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia 80-68 Mabo Livorno Pierluigi D'Este
Roberto Anesin

PalaBigi22/04/2001Ore00:00
18ª Giornata Ritorno 29/04/200100:00 Progresso Castelmaggiore 85-82 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia Sergio Borroni
Davide Ramilli


1ª Giornata Semifinali 03/05/200100:00 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia 67-81 B. Popolare Ragusa Gianluca MATTIOLI
Matteo Vianello

PalaBigi
2ª Giornata Semifinali 06/05/200100:00 B. Popolare Ragusa 71-75 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto BEGNIS

Palasport
3ª Giornata Semifinali 09/05/200100:00 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia 89-83 B. Popolare Ragusa Roberto Pasetto
Stefano URSI

PalaBigi
4ª Giornata Semifinali 12/05/200100:00 B. Popolare Ragusa 83-75 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia Gennaro Colucci
Pietro Pallonetto

Palasport
5ª Giornata Semifinali 16/05/200100:00 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia 95-64 B. Popolare Ragusa Marco GIANSANTI
Enrico SABETTA

PalaBigi
1ª Giornata Finale 20/05/200100:00 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia 80-84 Mabo Livorno Luciano Tola
Guerrino Cerebuch

PalaBigi
2ª Giornata Finale 23/05/200100:00 Mabo Livorno 80-75 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia Tiziano Zancanella
Sergio Borroni

Palasport Macchia
3ª Giornata Finale 27/05/200100:00 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia 90-85 Mabo Livorno Gennaro Colucci
Gianluca MATTIOLI

PalaBigi
4ª Giornata Finale 30/05/200100:00 Mabo Livorno 74-76 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia Marco GIANSANTI
Angelo Tullio

Palasport Macchia
5ª Giornata Finale 03/06/200100:00 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia 79-81 Mabo Livorno Alberto Grossi
Luigi LAMONICA

PalaBigi