Adecco Milano - Stagione 2001/2002
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1ª Giornata Andata 23/09/200118:15 Adecco Milano 80-73 Müller Verona Alberto Grossi
Mauro POZZANA

PalaSharp
2ª Giornata Andata 27/09/200120:30 Scavolini Pesaro 76-64 Adecco Milano Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca SARDELLA

Vitrifrigo Arena
3ª Giornata Andata 30/09/200118:15 Fabriano Basket 84-79 Adecco Milano Stefano Cazzaro
Marcello Reatto

PalaIndesit
4ª Giornata Andata 04/10/200120:30 Adecco Milano 78-84 Snaidero Udine Roberto Pasetto
Massimiliano Duranti

PalaSharp
5ª Giornata Andata 07/10/200118:15 Adecco Milano 81-85 Lauretana Biella Marco GIANSANTI
Silvio Corrias

PalaSharp
6ª Giornata Andata 14/10/200118:15 Wurth Roma 75-79 Adecco Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Giovanni Di Modica

Palazzetto dello Sport
7ª Giornata Andata 21/10/200118:15 Adecco Milano 78-85 Coop Nordest Trieste Gennaro Colucci
Stefano URSI

PalaSharp21/10/2001Ore17:30
8ª Giornata Andata 28/10/200118:15 Benetton Treviso 101-78 Adecco Milano Tiziano Zancanella
Giuseppe Monizza

Palaverde
9ª Giornata Andata 04/11/200118:15 Adecco Milano 104-76 Viola Reggio Calabria Stefano Cazzaro
Dino SEGHETTI

PalaSharp
10ª Giornata Andata 11/11/200118:15 Adecco Milano 70-95 Skipper Bologna Luigi LAMONICA
Pietro Crescenti

PalaSharp
11ª Giornata Andata 17/11/200120:30 Oregon Scientific Cantù 78-74 Adecco Milano Pierluigi D'Este
Fabio Vianello

Mapooro Arena
13ª Giornata Andata 09/12/200118:15 Kinder Bologna 105-67 Adecco Milano Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto Anesin

Unipol Arena
14ª Giornata Andata 16/12/200118:15 Adecco Milano 87-74 Euro Roseto Paolo TAURINO
Davide Ramilli

PalaSharp17/12/2001Ore20:30
15ª Giornata Andata 23/12/200118:15 Mabo Livorno 82-84 Adecco Milano Luciano Tola
Nicolino Letizia

Palasport Macchia23/12/2001Ore20:30
16ª Giornata Andata 27/12/200120:30 Adecco Milano 88-77 De Vizia Avellino Angelo Tullio
Gianluca SARDELLA

PalaSharp
17ª Giornata Andata 30/12/200118:15 Metis Varese 100-91 Adecco Milano Matteo Vianello
Stefano Cazzaro

Enerxenia Arena
18ª Giornata Andata 03/01/200220:30 Adecco Milano 75-86 Montepaschi Siena Pierluigi D'Este
Roberto Nardecchia

PalaSharp
19ª Giornata Andata 06/01/200218:15 Fillattice Imola 82-89 Adecco Milano Alberto Grossi
Pietro Crescenti

PalaCattani
1ª Giornata Ritorno 13/01/200218:15 Müller Verona 74-73 Adecco Milano Marco GIANSANTI
Davide Ramilli

AGSM Forum - Verona
2ª Giornata Ritorno 19/01/200220:30 Adecco Milano 87-93 Scavolini Pesaro Mauro POZZANA
Maurizio Pascotto

PalaSharp
3ª Giornata Ritorno 03/02/200218:15 Adecco Milano 94-81 Fabriano Basket Luciano Tola
Massimiliano FILIPPINI

PalaSharp04/02/2002Ore20:30
4ª Giornata Ritorno 10/02/200218:15 Snaidero Udine 65-57 Adecco Milano Gennaro Colucci
Pietro Pallonetto

PalaCarnera
5ª Giornata Ritorno 17/02/200218:15 Lauretana Biella 100-94 Adecco Milano Fabio Facchini
Paolo TAURINO

Palasport Biella
6ª Giornata Ritorno 03/03/200218:15 Adecco Milano 100-103 Wurth Roma Marcello Reatto
Roberto Anesin

PalaSharp03/03/2002Ore17:00
7ª Giornata Ritorno 10/03/200218:15 Coop Nordest Trieste 90-81 Adecco Milano Mauro POZZANA
Massimiliano Duranti

PalaRubini – Allianz Dome
8ª Giornata Ritorno 12/03/200220:30 Adecco Milano 98-90 Benetton Treviso Gianluca MATTIOLI
Stefano URSI

PalaSharp
9ª Giornata Ritorno 14/03/200220:30 Viola Reggio Calabria 96-86 Adecco Milano Luciano Tola
Carmelo PATERNICO'

PalaCalafiore
10ª Giornata Ritorno 17/03/200218:15 Skipper Bologna 91-79 Adecco Milano Alberto Grossi
Davide Ramilli

PalaDozza
11ª Giornata Ritorno 24/03/200218:15 Adecco Milano 70-77 Oregon Scientific Cantù Fabio Facchini
Roberto BEGNIS

PalaSharp24/03/2002Ore17:00
13ª Giornata Ritorno 02/04/200220:30 Adecco Milano 74-83 Kinder Bologna Tiziano Zancanella
Giovanni Di Modica

PalaSharp
14ª Giornata Ritorno 04/04/200220:30 Euro Roseto 93-92 Adecco Milano Pierluigi D'Este
Carmelo LO GUZZO

PalaMaggetti
15ª Giornata Ritorno 07/04/200218:15 Adecco Milano 91-77 Mabo Livorno Alberto Grossi
Marco GIANSANTI

PalaSharp
16ª Giornata Ritorno 14/04/200218:15 De Vizia Avellino 86-88 Adecco Milano Gennaro Colucci
Enrico SABETTA

PalaDelMauro
17ª Giornata Ritorno 21/04/200218:15 Adecco Milano 86-87 Metis Varese Luigi LAMONICA
Guerrino Cerebuch

PalaSharp
18ª Giornata Ritorno 24/04/200220:30 Montepaschi Siena 89-81 Adecco Milano Gianluca MATTIOLI
Angelo Tullio

PalaEstra
19ª Giornata Ritorno 27/04/200220:30 Adecco Milano 76-75 Fillattice Imola Stefano Cazzaro
Pierluigi D'Este

PalaSharp27/04/2002Ore17:10